Honda Activa Spare Parts Latest Price List 2022 PDF

Honda Activa Spare Parts Price List 2022 PDF Free Download

Honda Activa Spare Parts Price List 2022

The Honda Activa is a motor scooter made by Honda Motorcycle and Scooter India. It was launched in India in May 1999. Production in Mexico began in 2004. It is a 109/125 cc, 7 bhp scooter. The vehicle has the option of kick- and self-start.

Honda began selling a new version of the Activa in the Indian market on 8 May 2009, with a new 109 cc (6.7 cu in) engine. Honda said the Fuel economy was improved by 15%.

Keeping in mind the safety of all our users, we at Honda recommend you to use only genuine spare parts in Honda products. All Honda genuine parts comply with stringent quality norms and meet the Honda global quality standards.

Honda Activa 125 Spare Parts Price List

Honda Activa 125 PartsAuthorized Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Sticker Kit686192878
Side View Mirror18250232
Leg Guard540151691
Drive Belt455127582
Visor14340183
Side Panel Set25037003203
Rider Foot Rest8824112
Meter Cover20557262
Kick Lever360100460
Horn20356259
Handle Bar33794431
Gear Set25671327
Fuel Tank Cap31688404
Mudguard Front17644932257
Fairing Front8312321063
Clutch Lever / Brake Lever511465
Brake Shoe16245207
Meter Assembly13093661675
Cable Speedometer11933152
Battery15494331982
Timing Chain12535160
Spark Plug8022102
Crank Bearing Kit9002521152
Gear Oil31187398
Oil Filter417116533
Coolant19454248
Clutch Oil31187398
Break Oil29983382
Engine Oil25771328
Air Filter661884
Alloy Wheel Rear21005882688
Alloy Wheel Front21005882688
Silencer Assly14334011834
Muffler Set / Exhaust25607163276
Chain Sprocket16214532074
Self Motor16434602103
Cylinder Kit11783291507

*These are estimated prices and may vary based on location. The price mention above is Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Author
LanguageEnglish
No.of Page12
PDF Size0.94 MB
CategoryAutomotive
Source:pdfhunter

Honda Activa Spare Parts Price List PDF Free Download

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *