Honda Shine 125 CC Spare Parts Price List 2022 PDF

Honda CB Shine 125 CC Spare Parts Price List PDF Free Download

Honda Shine Spare Parts Price List

Honda Shine PartsAuthorized Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Sticker Kit549153702
Side View Mirror15142193
Side Stand13537172
Saree Guard430120550
Leg Guard562157719
Visor8002241024
Tail Light Cover13036166
Tail Light Set17448222
Swing Arm Complete16344572091
Speedometer17304842214
Silencer Assly450512615766
Side Panel Set9492651214
Rider Foot Rest9927126
Pillion Foot Rest / Holder782199
No Plate11030140
Muffler Set / Exhaust457012795849
Mudguard Rear512143655
Lock Set9142551169
Kick Lever477133610
Indicators15042192
Horn20356259
Headlight659184843
Handle Bar397111508
Handle579162741
Fuel Tank Cap389108497
Mudguard Front8222301052
Fairing Front749209958
Fork Right Front10142831297
Fork Left Front8492371086
Clutch Lever / Brake Lever15543198
Chain Sprocket10028128
Chain Set / Chain Kit14904171907
Chain Cover9202571177
Ignition Switch31287399
Combination Switch431120551
Spark Plug16546211
Gear Oil31187398
Oil Filter382106488
Coolant385107492
Clutch Oil31187398
Break Oil35699455
Engine Oil22563288
Air Filter18050230
Tail Panel11503221472
Battery12163401556
Self Motor25477133260
Cylinder Kit24586883146

*These are estimated prices and may vary based on location. The price mentioned above is Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Accessories

Sticker Kit549
Side View Mirror151
Side Stand135
Saree Guard430
Leg Guard562

Body Parts

Visor800
Tail Light Cover130
Tail Light Set174
Swing Arm Complete1,634
Speedometer1,730
Silencer Assembly4,505
Side Panel Set949
No Plate110
Muffler Set / Exhaust4,570
Mudguard Rear512
Lock Set914
Kick Lever477
Indicators150
Horn203
Headlight659
Handle Bar397
Handle579
Fuel Tank Cap389
Mudguard Front822
Fairing Front749
Fork Right Front1,014
Fork Left Front849
Clutch Lever / Brake Lever155
Chain Sprocket100
Chain Set / Chain Kit1,490
Chain Cover920
Tail Panel1,150

Electrical Items

Ignition Switch312
Combination Switch431
Battery1,216
Self Motor2,547

Engine Parts

Spark Plug165
Cylinder Kit2,458

Service Parts

Gear Oil311
Oil Filter382
Coolant385
Clutch Oil311
Break Oil356
Engine Oil225
Air Filter180
Author
Language English
No. of Pages7
PDF Size0.1 MB
CategoryAutomotive

Honda CB Shine 125 CC Spare Parts Price List PDF Free Download

2 thoughts on “Honda Shine 125 CC Spare Parts Price List 2022 PDF”

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *