Royal Enfield Spare Latest Price List 2022 PDF

Royal Enfield Spare Latest Price List PDF Free Download

Royal Enfield Cataloge

The oldest motorcycle brand in continuous production, Royal Enfield made its first motorcycle in 1901. A division of Eicher Motors Limited, Royal Enfield has created the mid-size motorcycle segment in India with its unique and distinctive modern classic motorcycles.

Royal Enfield Classic 350 PartsAuthorized Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Side Stand557155712
Leg Guard13543791733
Rear Brake Pads35098448
Front Brake Pads35098448
Speedometer599167766
Rider Foot Rest376105481
Muffler Set / Exhaust22506302880
Kick Starter Kit607169776
Indicators457127584
Fuel Tank388010864966
Clutch wire15042192
Clutch Lever / Brake Lever495138633
Brake Shoe25070320
Switch Unit Start485135620
Ignition Switch25571326
Cable Speedometer17047217
Spark Plug18050230
Clutch Plate560156716
Front Fork Oil11030140
Labour Charges ( Paid Service )738206944
Oil Filter13036166
Break Oil15042192
Engine Oil550154704
Air Filter16546211
Alloy Wheel Rear455012745824
Wheel ( Rim ) Front25507143264
Alloy Wheel Front455012745824
Rear wheel cush rubbers22061281
Steering ball races play491137628
Accelerator cable25571326
Rubber Hose360100460
Fuel Hose17047217

These are estimated prices and may vary based on location. The price mention above is in Rs SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

AuthorRoyal Enfield
Language English
No. of Pages2
PDF Size0.1 MB
CategoryBusiness

Also, Download Royal Enfield Catalogue PDF

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.