Bajaj Pulsar 150 Spare Parts Latest Price List 2022 PDF

Bajaj Pulsar 150 Spare Parts Price List PDF Free Download

Brake Shoe

  • • All Brake shoes are manufactured with ‘Premium Asbestos Free’ friction material
    • • Provides superior performance & are environment friendly

  • BENEFITS OF BAJAJ GENUINE PARTS
    • • Superior braking performance hence more safety
    • • Stable friction performance across various speeds and temperatures
    • • Stress free comfortable ride

  • HAZARDS OF USING FAKE PARTS
    • • Lack of braking in critical moments
    • • Frequent brake shoe changes
Bajaj Pulsar 150 PartsAuthorized Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Sticker Kit14440184
Leg Guard717200917
Tail Light Set774216990
Silencer Assly24276793106
Side Panel Set7842191003
Rider Foot Rest13036166
No Plate14039179
Mudguard Rear456127583
Main Stand511143654
Horn28780367
Headlight10753011376
Handle Bar35098448
Fuel Tank Cap720201921
Fuel Tank26507423392
Mudguard Front610170780
Fairing Front754211965
Clutch Lever / Brake Lever15042192
Chain Sprocket8082261034
Chain Set / Chain Kit12503501600
Visor35098448
Tail Panel11443201464
Shock Absorber Set15934462039
Brake Shoe27376349
Self Motor12503501600
Meter Assembly403611305166
Combination Switch550154704
Cable Speedometer16044204
Timing Chain31889407
Spark Plug15042192
Piston Assembly8842471131
Carburettor Rubber11030140
Fuel Pipe13036166
Labour Charges ( Paid Service )35098448
Oil Filter12033153
Clutch Oil17549224
Engine Oil400112512
Air Filter29482376
Alloy Wheel Rear357610014577
Lock Set677189866
Kick Lever691193884
Cylinder Kit24436843127
Clutch Plate10242861310
Alloy Wheel Front357610014577

*These are estimated prices and may vary based on location. The price mention above is Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

AuthorBajaj Auto
Language English
No. of Pages2
PDF SizeMB
CategoryBusiness

Bajaj Pulsar 150 Spare Parts Price List PDF Free Download

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *