TVS Apache RTR 160 Spare Parts Price List 2022 PDF

TVS Apache RTR 160 Spare Parts Price List PDF Free Download

TVS Apache RTR 160 Spare Parts Price List

TVS Apache RTR 160 PartsAuthorized Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Silencer Guard399111510
Side View Mirror399111510
Leg Guard540151691
Grip Set10529134
Engine Guard598167765
Visor18952241
Tail Panel9532661219
Tail Light Set12633531616
Silencer Assly559015657155
Side Panel Set8762451121
Mudguard Rear11030140
Main Stand480134614
Lock Set724202926
Kick Lever450126576
Indicators26975344
Horn31889407
Headlight586164750
Handle Bar35198449
Gear Set536150686
Fuel Tank Cap402112514
Fuel Tank34849754459
Mudguard Front660184844
Fairing Front8752451120
Fork Right Front8652421107
Fork Left Front8652421107
Chain Sprocket699195894
Chain Set / Chain Kit13373741711
Chain Cover9827125
Suspensions / Shocker Front19955582553
Switch kit490137627
Meter Assembly33369344270
Ignition Switch425119544
Combination Switch379106485
Cable Speedometer17649225
Battery15494331982
Timing Chain12535160
Spark Plug28078358
Clutch Plate16245207
Labour Charges ( Paid Service )460128588
Oil Filter11030140
Engine Oil737206943
Air Filter15844202
Alloy Wheel Rear392510995024
Alloy Wheel Front392510995024
Clutch Lever / Brake Lever405113518

*These are estimated prices and may vary based on location. The price mention above is Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Author
Language English
No. of Pages13
PDF Size0.46 MB
CategoryLiterature

TVS Apache RTR 160 Spare Parts Price List 2022 PDF Free Download

2 thoughts on “TVS Apache RTR 160 Spare Parts Price List 2022 PDF”

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *